Les Chevaliers

Liste des Chevaliers de l’Ordre, mise à jour en décembre 2016 :
Télécharger le fichier au format PDF

ANCIAUX Marine
ARNAUTS Laurent
BALLEGEER Philippe
BARCELONA Yvonne
BASTIEN Louis
BAUM Claude-Yves
BELLEMANS André
BERTHELIER Julie
BEUVE-MERY Hubert
BIDAINE Philippe
BILTIAU Philippe
BLANKERT Bertrand
BOEYE Achille
BOGAERTS Mathieu
BOLSSENS Eric
BOUNAMEAU Richard
BRAT Henk
BROECKE Stijn
BURGERS Jean
CAEKELBERGHS Eddy
CAILLIAU Philippe
CALBEAU Patrick
CALONNE Laurent
CASIER Alain
CASIER Martin
CHIELENS Klaas
CLEVEN Alexandre
COLLIGNON Laurent
COLOT Olivier
CONIL Léopold
CONTZEN Laurent
CORIJN Herman
CROSBY Andrew
CYPRES René
DASCOTTE Olivier
DAWANCE Thomas
DE KESEL Carine
DE PAUW Wilfried
DE POORTERE Geert
DE POOTER Philippe
DE RO Jo
DE SCHUTTER Bart
DEBAUCHE Laurence
DECOSTRE Arnaud
DEJAEGERE Robert
DELAERE Christophe
DELANDTSHEER Jean
DELBRASSINE Alain
DELBRASSINE Marc
DELCHAMBRE Alain
DELVINGT Dominique
DEPAUW Frans
DESCHUYTENEER Michel
DESMECHT Roland
DESMET Bram
DESPY-MEYER Andrée
DEVOS Raphaël
DE WILDE Max
DE WILDE Sam
DIVE Gérard
DOORENBOS Marc
DUMORTIER Sven
ENGLERT François
ETIENNE Michel
FAURE Laura
FENAUX Jean-Claude
FETU Michel
GENNAUX Zoé
GHYSSENS Grégory
GILLIS Dimitri
GOLDBERG Michel
HANNOT Patrick
HASQUIN Hervé
HERTMANS Olivier
HINSENKAMP Maurice
HOSLET Jean-Pierre
HOUTMEYERS Jean-Claude
HUBAUT Xavier
HUISMAN Eliot
INGENBLEEK Thierry
JACOBS Wietse
JAMAR Maxime
JANSSENS Thierry
JAUMOTTE André
JOSCHKO Nicolas
KINARD Olivier
KLEIN Edouard
LA PORTA Anne-Marie
LASSINE Guy
LEFEBVRE Françoise
LEGLISE Frank
LEIRMAN Frédéric
LELEU Adrien
LEMAIGRE Valérie
LEMAYLLEUX Philippe
LEROY Françoise
LOCCUFIER Sylvain
LUPPENS Laurent
MAGAIN Lionel
MESPREUVE François
MERTENS Benjamin
METZ Gaëtane
MEUNIER Ariane
MICHIELS Raymond
MICHOT Jean
MINAMPALA Damien
MOERMAN Sem
MOEYKENS Filip
MONU Stéphane
MOULIN Benoît
MURANGO Astrid
NAHUM Michèle
NIEMEGEERS André
NYSENHOLC Adolphe
OSSIEUR Diane
PIEROUX David
POLLET Isabelle
PUTMANS Thierry
RECHT Igor
ROBYN Jean
SAINT PAUL Anne
SAS Jean
SAUVAGE Rianne
SCHELSTRAETE Eric
SERVAIS Jean-Michel
SIMUL Michel
SMETS – HENNEKINE Mady
SMITS Philippe
STORET Alain
TAGNON Anne
TEHEUX Fabian
TELLIER Nicole
THIELEMANS Freddy
THIRIAUX Philippe
THYS-CLEMENT Françoise
TRACHET Nick
TRIBEL Olivier
TYTGAT Jean
ULLMANN Jean-Pierre
VAN AERSCHOT Rick †
VAN DE VELDE Patrick
VAN DER MARLIERE Nick
VAN HAEREN Marina
VAN MIERLO Joeri
VAN NIEMEN Michel
VAN PARIJS Julien
VAN WILDER Eginhard
VANCRAENBROECK Marc
VANDAMME Marc
VANDENDURPEL Koen
VANDERMEER Philippe
VANDEVELDE Bart
VANKESBEECK Carry
VANKEYMEULEN Marc
VERHAEGEN Georges
VEROUGSTRAETE Willem
VERVOORT Rudi
VIVIERS Didier
WAUTERS Jan
WEEMAELS Edith
WITTE Els